yk50x86_v10.60.6.3.zip for Windows NT Free Download in Network Drivers Tag

     
Tags
Communication Software  Privacy Software & Access control  Internet Software  Security Software  Video Players  Audio Software  Drivers  Wireless Networking Software  Video Software  Developer Tools  Graphic Design Software  Networking Software  Educational & Science Software  Digital Photo Software  System Utilities  Disk & File Software  Database Management Software  3D Modeling Software  Games  CAD Software  Business & Office Software 
Search by Category
Audio Software
Browsers
Business & Office Software
CD & DVD Software
Communication Software
Desktop Enhancements
Developer Tools
Digital Photo Software
Disk & File Software
Drivers
Audio Drivers
BIOS Drivers
Bluetooth Drivers
Card reader Drivers
CD & DVD & Blu-Ray Drivers
HDD & SSD & NAS Drivers
Joystick & Gamepad & Wheels Drivers
Keyboard Drivers
Mobile phone Drivers
Modem Drivers
Monitor Drivers
Motherboard Drivers
Mouse Drivers
Network Drivers
Printer Drivers
Router & Switch & AP Drivers
Scanner Drivers
SCSI & SATA & SAS Drivers
Tablet Drivers
TV & HDTV & Projector Drivers
TV Tuner & Capture card Drivers
USB Drivers
Video Drivers
VOIP Drivers
Webcam & Digital Camera Drivers
Firmware
More Drivers & Tools
Educational & Science Software
Entertainment & Hobby Software
Games
Graphic Design Software
Home & Family Software
Internet Software
iTunes & iPod Software
Networking Software
Productivity Software
Screensavers
Security Software
System Utilities
Travel & Navigation Software
Video Software
Web Development Software
     




 
 
yk50x86_v10.60.6.3.zip

yk50x86_v10.60.6.3.zip
Version: 10.60.6.3
Platforms: Windows

Categories: Drivers
Upload Date: 12 Jul 15
Developer: Marvell
Distribution Type: Freeware
Downloads: 4
File Size: 360 Kb
Free Download yk50x86_v10.60.6.3.zip 

Rating: 0.0/5 (Total votes: 0)


 
This package supports the following driver models:
  • Allied Telesis AT-2916T
  • Allied Telesis AT-2971SX v1 Gigabit Adapter
  • Allied Telesis AT-2971SX v2 Gigabit Adapter
  • Allied Telesis AT-2971T v1 Gigabit Adapter
  • Allied Telesis AT-2971T v2 Gigabit Adapter
  • Allied Telesis AT-2971LX Gigabit Adapter
  • SysKonnect Marvell RDK-8001 10/100/1000Base-T Adapter, PCI, Copper RJ-45
  • SysKonnect Marvell RDK-8002 10/100/1000Base-T Adapter, PCI, Copper RJ-45
  • SysKonnect Marvell RDK-8003 10/100/1000Base-T Adapter, PCI, Copper RJ-45
  • SysKonnect Marvell RDK-8004 10/100/1000Base-T Adapter, PCI, Copper RJ-45
  • SysKonnect Marvell RDK-8006 10/100/1000Base-T Adapter, PCI, Copper RJ-45
  • SysKonnect Marvell RDK-8007 10/100/1000Base-T Adapter, PCI, Copper RJ-45
  • SysKonnect Marvell RDK-8008 10/100/1000Base-T Adapter, PCI, Copper RJ-45
  • SysKonnect Marvell RDK-8009 10/100/1000Base-T Adapter, PCI, Copper RJ-45
  • SysKonnect Marvell RDK-8011 10/100/1000Base-T Adapter, PCI, Copper RJ-45
  • SysKonnect Marvell RDK-8012 10/100/1000Base-T Adapter, PCI, Copper RJ-45
  • SysKonnect SK-9521 V2.0 10/100/1000Base-T Adapter, PCI, Copper RJ-45
  • SysKonnect SK-9521 10/100/1000Base-T Adapter, PCI, Copper RJ-45
  • SysKonnect SK-9821 V2.0 Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000Base-T Adapter, PCI64, Copper RJ-45
  • SysKonnect SK-9841 V2.0 Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-LX Adapter, PCI64, Fiber LX/SC
  • SysKonnect SK-9843 V2.0 Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX Adapter, PCI64, Fiber SX/SC
  • SysKonnect SK-9851 V2.0 Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX Adapter, PCI64, Fiber SX/MTRJ
  • SysKonnect SK-9861 V2.0 Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX Adapter, PCI64, Fiber SX/VF-45
  • SysKonnect SK-9871 V2.0 Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-ZX Adapter, PCI64, Fiber ZX/SC
  • TPMC-GBE-CO
  • TPMC-GBE-FI
  • SysKonnect SK-9C21 10/100/1000Base-T Adapter, ExpressCard
  • SysKonnect SK-9E21 10/100/1000Base-T Server Adapter, PCI-Express, Copper RJ-45
  • SysKonnect SK-9E21D 10/100/1000Base-T Adapter,PCI-Express, Copper RJ-45
  • SysKonnect SK-9E21M 10/100/1000Base-T Adapter for DASH 1.0
  • SysKonnect SK-9E21M 10/100/1000Base-T Adapter for DASH 1.1
  • SysKonnect SK-9E22 10/100/1000Base-T Dual Port Server Adapter, PCI-Express, 2 Copper RJ-45
  • SysKonnect SK-9E81 1000Base-SX Server Adapter,PCI-Express, Fiber SX/LC
  • SysKonnect SK-9E82 1000Base-SX Dual Port Server Adapter, PCI-Express, 2 Fiber SX/LC
  • SysKonnect SK-9E91 1000Base-LX Server Adapter,PCI-Express, Fiber LX/LC
  • SysKonnect SK-9E92 1000Base-LX Dual Port Server Adapter, PCI-Express, 2 Fiber LX/LC
  • SysKonnect SK-9I22 10/100/1000 Base-T Dual Port Express Module
  • SysKonnect SK-9P22 10/100/1000 Base-T Dual Port PMC card
  • SysKonnect SK-9P82 1000 Base-SX Dual Port PMC card
  • SysKonnect SK-9S21 10/100/1000Base-T Server Adapter, PCI-X, Copper RJ-45
  • SysKonnect SK-9S22 10/100/1000Base-T Dual Port Server Adapter, PCI-X, 2 Copper RJ-45
  • SysKonnect SK-9S81 1000Base-SX Server Adapter,PCI-X, Fiber SX/LC
  • SysKonnect SK-9S82 1000Base-SX Dual Port Server Adapter, PCI-X, 2 Fiber SX/LC
  • SysKonnect SK-9S91 1000Base-LX Server Adapter,PCI-X, Fiber LX/LC
  • SysKonnect SK-9S92 1000Base-LX Dual Port Server Adapter, PCI-X, 2 Fiber LX/LC
  • 3Com 3C2000-T Gigabit Adapter
  • 3Com 3C940 Gigabit LOM Ethernet Adapter
  • D-Link DGE-550SX PCI-X Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8001/8003/8010 PCI Gigabit Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8021 PCI-X IPMI Gigabit Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8022 PCI-X IPMI Gigabit Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8061 PCI-E IPMI Gigabit Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8062 PCI-E IPMI Gigabit Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8035 PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8036 PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8038 PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8039 PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8040 PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8040T PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88EC033 PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8042 PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8052 PCI-E ASF Gigabit Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8050 PCI-E ASF Gigabit Ethernet Controller
  • Gigabit ExpressCard Adapter
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8053 PCI-E Gigabit Ethernet Controller
  • PLANEX GEX-1000T ExpressCard Gigabit LAN Adapter
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8055 PCI-E Gigabit Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8056 PCI-E Gigabit Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8070 PCI-E Gigabit Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88EC036 PCI-E Gigabit Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88EC042 PCI-E Gigabit Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8071 PCI-E Gigabit Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8072 PCI-E Gigabit Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8075 PCI-E Gigabit Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8057 PCI-E Gigabit Ethernet Controller
  • D-Link DGE-560T PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
  • D-Link DGE-530T Gigabit Ethernet Adapter (rev.B)
  • D-Link DGE-560SX Single Fiber Gigabit Ethernet PCI-E Adapter (rev.A)
  • D-Link DGE-550T Gigabit Ethernet Adapter V.B1
  • D-Link DGE-530T Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8001/8003/8010 based Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8021 based Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8048 PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8050 based Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8052 based Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8053 based Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8055 PCI-E Gigabit Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8056 based Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8057 PCI-E Gigabit Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8058 PCI-E Gigabit Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8061 based Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8062 based Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8022 based Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8070 based Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8071 based Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8072 based Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8075 based Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88EC032 based Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88EC033 based Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88EC034 based Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88EC036 PCI-E Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88EC042 based Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8035 based Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8036 based Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8038 based Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8039 PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8040 PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8040T PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8042 PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller

Requirements:

  • Windows NT 4 SP 6
  • Windows 2003 SP 1
  • Windows XP AMD 64-bit
  • Windows XP 64-bit SP 1
  • Windows NT 4 SP 2
  • Windows 2000 SP 1
  • Windows 2003 64-bit
  • Windows 2003 AMD 64-bit
  • Windows XP 64-bit SP 2
  • Windows NT 4 SP 3
  • Windows 2000 SP 2
  • Windows Server 2003 x64 R2
  • Windows 2000
  • Windows 2003 64-bit SP 1
  • Windows Vista AMD 64-bit
  • Windows XP Itanium 64-bit
  • Windows NT 4 SP 4
  • Windows 2000 SP 3
  • Windows NT 4
  • Windows XP 32-bit
  • Windows XP SP 1
  • Windows Server 2003 x86 R2
  • Windows ME
  • Windows 2003 Itanium 64-bit
  • Windows NT 4 SP 5
  • Windows 2000 SP 4
  • Windows Vista 32-bit
  • Windows XP 64-bit
  • Windows NT 4 SP 1
  • Windows Server 2008 x64
  • Windows NT 3
  • Windows Server 2008 x86
  • Windows XP
  • Windows Server 2008
  • Windows 2003
  • Windows Vista Itanium 64-bit
  • Windows XP Itanium 64-bit SP 1
  • Windows 2003 32-bit
  • Windows XP Itanium 64-bit SP 2
  • Windows XP SP 2
  • Windows 95
  • Windows 98
  • Windows Vista
  • Windows NT
  • Windows 2003 Itanium 64-bit SP 1
  • Windows XP Pro
  •  
    Like it? Share with your friends!   
     

    Other Windows Software of Developer «Marvell»:

    yk51x86_v10.53.2.3.zipyk51x86_v10.53.2.3.zip
    This package supports the following driver models:Allied Telesis AT-2916T Allied Telesis AT-2971SX v1 Gigabit Adapter Allied Telesis AT-2971SX v2 Gigabit Adapter Allied Telesis AT-2971T v1 Gigabit Adapter Allied Telesis AT-2971T v2 Gigabit Adapter All
    yk60x86_v9.14.4.3.zipyk60x86_v9.14.4.3.zip
    This package supports the following driver models:SysKonnect Marvell RDK-8001 10/100/1000Base-T Adapter, PCI, Copper RJ-45 SysKonnect Marvell RDK-8002 10/100/1000Base-T Adapter, PCI, Copper RJ-45 SysKonnect Marvell RDK-8003 10/100/1000Base-T Adapter, PCI
    yk51x64_v10.53.2.3.zipyk51x64_v10.53.2.3.zip
    This package supports the following driver models:Allied Telesis AT-2916T Allied Telesis AT-2971SX v1 Gigabit Adapter Allied Telesis AT-2971SX v2 Gigabit Adapter Allied Telesis AT-2971T v1 Gigabit Adapter Allied Telesis AT-2971T v2 Gigabit Adapter All
    Gigabyte GA-Z97X-Gaming G1 (rev. 1.0) Marvell SATA Driver for Windows 10Gigabyte GA-Z97X-Gaming G1 (rev. 1.0) Marvell SATA Driver for Windows 10
    Key Features: - Supports 4th and 5th Generation Intel Core processors - Onboard Creative Sound Core3D quad-core audio processor - AMP-UP Audio technology with exclusive Upgradable OP-AMP - Audio Noise Guard with LED path lighting - Dual DAC-UP USB ports -
    Marvell AVASTAR Bluetooth Radio Adapter Driver for Windows 8/Windows 8.1 64-bitMarvell AVASTAR Bluetooth Radio Adapter Driver for Windows 8/Windows 8.1 64-bit
    The package provides the installation files for Marvell AVASTAR Bluetooth Radio Adapter Driver version 14.69.17062.87.If the driver is already installed on your system, updating (overwrite-installing) may fix various issues, add new functions, or just upgr
    yk60x64_v10.53.2.3.zipyk60x64_v10.53.2.3.zip
    This package supports the following driver models:Allied Telesis AT-2916T Allied Telesis AT-2971SX v1 Gigabit Adapter Allied Telesis AT-2971SX v2 Gigabit Adapter Allied Telesis AT-2971T v1 Gigabit Adapter Allied Telesis AT-2971T v2 Gigabit Adapter All
    yk60x64_v10.57.3.3.zipyk60x64_v10.57.3.3.zip
    This package supports the following driver models:Allied Telesis AT-2916T Allied Telesis AT-2971SX v1 Gigabit Adapter Allied Telesis AT-2971SX v2 Gigabit Adapter Allied Telesis AT-2971T v1 Gigabit Adapter Allied Telesis AT-2971T v2 Gigabit Adapter All
    yk51x64_v10.22.1.3.zipyk51x64_v10.22.1.3.zip
    This package supports the following driver models:Allied Telesis AT-2916T Allied Telesis AT-2971SX v1 Gigabit Adapter Allied Telesis AT-2971SX v2 Gigabit Adapter Allied Telesis AT-2971T v1 Gigabit Adapter Allied Telesis AT-2971T v2 Gigabit Adapter All
    yk50x86_v10.61.2_inbuild.zipyk50x86_v10.61.2_inbuild.zip
    Click on the following links for the driver package readme info:.../extract/Readme.txt This package supports the following driver models:Allied Telesis AT-2916T Allied Telesis AT-2971SX v1 Gigabit Adapter Allied Telesis AT-2971SX v2 Gigabit Adapter Alli
    Gigabyte GA-Z97X-UD7 TH (rev. 1.0) Marvell SATA Driver for Windows 10Gigabyte GA-Z97X-UD7 TH (rev. 1.0) Marvell SATA Driver for Windows 10
    Key Features: - Supports 4th and 5th Generation Intel Core processors - Dual "Thunderbolt 2" technology support - Extreme multi graphics support - Precise digital CPU power design - SATA Express support for 10 Gb/s data transfer - Realtek ALC1150 115dB SNR

    » show all

     
    Similar Applications:

    3Com HomeConnect 3C450 Adapter3Com HomeConnect 3C450 Adapter
    This package supports the following driver models:3Com HomeConnect 3C450 Adapter Requirements:Windows NT 4 SP 6Windows 2003 SP 1Windows XP AMD 64-bitWindows XP 64-bit SP 1Windows NT 4 SP 2Windows 2000 SP 1Windows 2003 64-bitWindows 2003 AMD 64-bitWindows
    Copy (57) of lan_b5788bcm701_ao.zipCopy (57) of lan_b5788bcm701_ao.zip
    Click on the following links for the driver package readme info:.../NDIS2/Readme.txt .../ODI/Readme.txt .../DrvInst/Readme.txt .../Linux/Readme.txt .../NWODI32/Readme.txt This package supports the following driver models:Broadcom 570x Gigabit Integrated Co
    sp26742.exesp26742.exe
    This package supports the following driver models:Realtek RTL8169/8110 Family Gigabit Ethernet NIC Realtek RTL8139/810x Family Fast Ethernet NIC Realtek RTL8139C+ Fast Ethernet NIC (MOBILE ASSIST)Realtek RTL8139/810x Family Fast Ethernet NIC Requiremen
    9440-2KXPVISTA-32-A-US.EXE9440-2KXPVISTA-32-A-US.EXE
    This package supports the following driver models:Brother MFC-9440CN Brother MFC-9440CN Remote Setup Port Brother MFC-9440CN Printer Requirements:Windows NT 4 SP 6Windows 2003 SP 1Windows XP AMD 64-bitWindows XP 64-bit SP 1Windows NT 4 SP 2Windows 2000
    Realtek RTL8139(A/B/C/8130) PCI Fast Ethernet NICRealtek RTL8139(A/B/C/8130) PCI Fast Ethernet NIC
    This package supports the following driver models:Realtek RTL8139(A/B/C/8130) PCI Fast Ethernet NIC Requirements:Windows NT 4 SP 6Windows 2003 SP 1Windows XP AMD 64-bitWindows XP 64-bit SP 1Windows NT 4 SP 2Windows 2000 SP 1Windows 2003 64-bitWindows 2003
    996_cd_v21.exe996_cd_v21.exe
    Click on the following links for the driver package readme info:.../UpdateXP64/Readme.txt .../UpdateXP32/Readme.txt .../Update2K/Readme.txt .../Connection Assistant/Readme.txt .../CIM/Readme.txt .../OS2/Readme.txt .../DOS/Readme.txt This package supports t
    sp34488.exesp34488.exe
    This package supports the following driver models:Broadcom 802.11b/g WLAN Broadcom 802.11a/b/g WLAN Broadcom 4321AG 802.11a/b/g/draft-n Wi-Fi Adapter Requirements:Windows NT 4 SP 6Windows 2003 SP 1Windows XP AMD 64-bitWindows XP 64-bit SP 1Windows NT 4
    DSL700P ADSL Network ModemDSL700P ADSL Network Modem
    This package supports the following driver models:DSL700P ADSL Network Modem Requirements:Windows NT 4 SP 6Windows 2003 SP 1Windows XP AMD 64-bitWindows XP 64-bit SP 1Windows NT 4 SP 2Windows 2000 SP 1Windows 2003 64-bitWindows 2003 AMD 64-bitWindows XP 6
    DRVR109.exeDRVR109.exe
    Click on the following links for the driver package readme info:.../extract/Readme.txt .../LANTASTI/Readme.txt .../LINUX/Readme.txt .../MSCLIENT/Readme.txt .../OSR2/Readme.txt .../PACKETD/Readme.txt .../PCNFS/Readme.txt .../SCO50/Readme.txt .../WFW311/Read
    SP28428.exeSP28428.exe
    Click on the following links for the driver package readme info:.../extract/Readme.txt .../DrvInst/Readme.txt .../CIM/Readme.txt .../PXE/Readme.txt .../RIS/Readme.txt This package supports the following driver models:Broadcom NetXtreme Gigabit Ethernet Br
     

    Supported Operating Systems:
    Windows NT | 
     

    Comments on yk50x86_v10.60.6.3.zip:

    Comments not found

    Name:


    Comment:


    Enter text from image below:

    Turn on images!

     
     
     

    Windows Software - Free Windows Downloads, Apps, Games, Freeware, Skype, Media Player, Antivirus, Gimp, Live, Starter for Windows XP, Vista, 7, 8, 10

    © Pantich 2016 all rights reserved