yk60x64_v10.22.7.3.zip for Windows Free Download

     
Tags
Video Players  Educational & Science Software  Graphic Design Software  Disk & File Software  Wireless Networking Software  Business & Office Software  Audio Software  Networking Software  System Utilities  Developer Tools  Games  Communication Software  Internet Software  Database Management Software  3D Modeling Software  Drivers  CAD Software  Security Software  Privacy Software & Access control  Video Software  Digital Photo Software 
Search by Category
Audio Software
Browsers
Business & Office Software
CD & DVD Software
Communication Software
Desktop Enhancements
Developer Tools
Digital Photo Software
Disk & File Software
Drivers
Educational & Science Software
Entertainment & Hobby Software
Games
Graphic Design Software
Home & Family Software
Internet Software
iTunes & iPod Software
Networking Software
Productivity Software
Screensavers
Security Software
System Utilities
Travel & Navigation Software
Video Software
Web Development Software
     




 
 
yk60x64_v10.22.7.3.zip

yk60x64_v10.22.7.3.zip
Version: 10.22.7.3
Platforms: Windows

Categories: Drivers
Upload Date: 21 Sep 15
Developer: Marvell
Distribution Type: Freeware
Downloads: 0
File Size: 348 Kb
Free Download yk60x64_v10.22.7.3.zip 

Rating: 0.0/5 (Total votes: 0)


 
This package supports the following driver models:
  • Allied Telesis AT-2916T
  • Allied Telesis AT-2971SX v1 Gigabit Adapter
  • Allied Telesis AT-2971SX v2 Gigabit Adapter
  • Allied Telesis AT-2971T v1 Gigabit Adapter
  • Allied Telesis AT-2971T v2 Gigabit Adapter
  • Allied Telesis AT-2971LX Gigabit Adapter
  • SysKonnect Marvell RDK-8001 10/100/1000Base-T Adapter, PCI, Copper RJ-45
  • SysKonnect Marvell RDK-8002 10/100/1000Base-T Adapter, PCI, Copper RJ-45
  • SysKonnect Marvell RDK-8003 10/100/1000Base-T Adapter, PCI, Copper RJ-45
  • SysKonnect Marvell RDK-8004 10/100/1000Base-T Adapter, PCI, Copper RJ-45
  • SysKonnect Marvell RDK-8006 10/100/1000Base-T Adapter, PCI, Copper RJ-45
  • SysKonnect Marvell RDK-8007 10/100/1000Base-T Adapter, PCI, Copper RJ-45
  • SysKonnect Marvell RDK-8008 10/100/1000Base-T Adapter, PCI, Copper RJ-45
  • SysKonnect Marvell RDK-8009 10/100/1000Base-T Adapter, PCI, Copper RJ-45
  • SysKonnect Marvell RDK-8011 10/100/1000Base-T Adapter, PCI, Copper RJ-45
  • SysKonnect Marvell RDK-8012 10/100/1000Base-T Adapter, PCI, Copper RJ-45
  • SysKonnect SK-9521 V2.0 10/100/1000Base-T Adapter, PCI, Copper RJ-45
  • SysKonnect SK-9521 10/100/1000Base-T Adapter, PCI, Copper RJ-45
  • SysKonnect SK-9821 V2.0 Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000Base-T Adapter, PCI64, Copper RJ-45
  • SysKonnect SK-9841 V2.0 Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-LX Adapter, PCI64, Fiber LX/SC
  • SysKonnect SK-9843 V2.0 Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX Adapter, PCI64, Fiber SX/SC
  • SysKonnect SK-9851 V2.0 Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX Adapter, PCI64, Fiber SX/MTRJ
  • SysKonnect SK-9861 V2.0 Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX Adapter, PCI64, Fiber SX/VF-45
  • SysKonnect SK-9871 V2.0 Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-ZX Adapter, PCI64, Fiber ZX/SC
  • TPMC-GBE-CO
  • TPMC-GBE-FI
  • SysKonnect SK-9C21 10/100/1000Base-T Adapter, ExpressCard
  • SysKonnect SK-9E21 10/100/1000Base-T Server Adapter, PCI-Express, Copper RJ-45
  • SysKonnect SK-9E21D 10/100/1000Base-T Adapter,PCI-Express, Copper RJ-45
  • SysKonnect SK-9E22 10/100/1000Base-T Dual Port Server Adapter, PCI-Express, 2 Copper RJ-45
  • SysKonnect SK-9E81 1000Base-SX Server Adapter,PCI-Express, Fiber SX/LC
  • SysKonnect SK-9E82 1000Base-SX Dual Port Server Adapter, PCI-Express, 2 Fiber SX/LC
  • SysKonnect SK-9E91 1000Base-LX Server Adapter,PCI-Express, Fiber LX/LC
  • SysKonnect SK-9E92 1000Base-LX Dual Port Server Adapter, PCI-Express, 2 Fiber LX/LC
  • SysKonnect SK-9I22 10/100/1000 Base-T Dual Port Express Module
  • SysKonnect SK-9P22 10/100/1000 Base-T Dual Port PMC card
  • SysKonnect SK-9P82 1000 Base-SX Dual Port PMC card
  • SysKonnect SK-9S21 10/100/1000Base-T Server Adapter, PCI-X, Copper RJ-45
  • SysKonnect SK-9S22 10/100/1000Base-T Dual Port Server Adapter, PCI-X, 2 Copper RJ-45
  • SysKonnect SK-9S81 1000Base-SX Server Adapter,PCI-X, Fiber SX/LC
  • SysKonnect SK-9S82 1000Base-SX Dual Port Server Adapter, PCI-X, 2 Fiber SX/LC
  • SysKonnect SK-9S91 1000Base-LX Server Adapter,PCI-X, Fiber LX/LC
  • SysKonnect SK-9S92 1000Base-LX Dual Port Server Adapter, PCI-X, 2 Fiber LX/LC
  • Linksys EG1032 v2 Instant Gigabit Network Adapter
  • Linksys EG1064 v2 Instant Gigabit Network Adapter
  • 3Com 3C2000-T Gigabit Adapter
  • 3Com 3C940 Gigabit LOM Ethernet Adapter
  • D-Link DGE-550SX PCI-X Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8001/8003/8010 PCI Gigabit Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8021 PCI-X IPMI Gigabit Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8022 PCI-X IPMI Gigabit Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8061 PCI-E IPMI Gigabit Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8062 PCI-E IPMI Gigabit Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8035 PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8036 PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8038 PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8039 PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8040 PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88EC033 PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8042 PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8052 PCI-E ASF Gigabit Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8050 PCI-E ASF Gigabit Ethernet Controller
  • Gigabit ExpressCard Adapter
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8053 PCI-E Gigabit Ethernet Controller
  • PLANEX GEX-1000T ExpressCard Gigabit LAN Adapter
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8055 PCI-E Gigabit Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8056 PCI-E Gigabit Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8070 PCI-E Gigabit Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88EC036 PCI-E Gigabit Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88EC042 PCI-E Gigabit Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8071 PCI-E Gigabit Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8072 PCI-E Gigabit Ethernet Controller
  • D-Link DGE-560T PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
  • D-Link DGE-530T Gigabit Ethernet Adapter (rev.B)
  • D-Link DGE-560SX Single Fiber Gigabit Ethernet PCI-E Adapter (rev.A)
  • D-Link DGE-550T Gigabit Ethernet Adapter V.B1
  • D-Link DGE-530T Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8001/8003/8010 based Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8021 based Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8048 PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8050 based Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8052 based Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8053 based Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8055 PCI-E Gigabit Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8056 based Ethernet Controller
  • Marvell Yukon 88E8058 PCI-E Gigabit Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8061 based Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8062 based Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8070 based Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8022 based Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8071 based Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8072 based Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88EC032 based Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88EC033 based Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88EC034 based Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88EC036 PCI-E Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88EC042 based Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8035 based Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8036 based Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8038 based Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8039 PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8040 PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8040T PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller
  • Generic Marvell Yukon 88E8042 PCI-E Fast Ethernet Controller

Requirements:

  • Windows NT 4 SP 6
  • Windows 2003 SP 1
  • Windows XP AMD 64-bit
  • Windows XP 64-bit SP 1
  • Windows NT 4 SP 2
  • Windows 2000 SP 1
  • Windows 2003 64-bit
  • Windows 2003 AMD 64-bit
  • Windows XP 64-bit SP 2
  • Windows NT 4 SP 3
  • Windows 2000 SP 2
  • Windows Server 2003 x64 R2
  • Windows 2000
  • Windows 2003 64-bit SP 1
  • Windows Vista AMD 64-bit
  • Windows XP Itanium 64-bit
  • Windows NT 4 SP 4
  • Windows 2000 SP 3
  • Windows NT 4
  • Windows XP 32-bit
  • Windows XP SP 1
  • Windows Server 2003 x86 R2
  • Windows ME
  • Windows 2003 Itanium 64-bit
  • Windows NT 4 SP 5
  • Windows 2000 SP 4
  • Windows Vista 32-bit
  • Windows XP 64-bit
  • Windows NT 4 SP 1
  • Windows Server 2008 x64
  • Windows NT 3
  • Windows Server 2008 x86
  • Windows XP
  • Windows Server 2008
  • Windows 2003
  • Windows Vista Itanium 64-bit
  • Windows XP Itanium 64-bit SP 1
  • Windows 2003 32-bit
  • Windows XP Itanium 64-bit SP 2
  • Windows XP SP 2
  • Windows 95
  • Windows 98
  • Windows Vista
  • Windows NT
  • Windows 2003 Itanium 64-bit SP 1
  • Windows XP Pro
  •  
    Like it? Share with your friends!   
     

    Other Windows Software of Developer «Marvell»:

    Linksys EG1032 v2 Network Adapter Marvell Driver for Windows 7Linksys EG1032 v2 Network Adapter Marvell Driver for Windows 7
    The package provides the installation files for Linksys EG1032 v2 Instant Gigabit Network Adapter Marvell Driver version 11.22.3.9.If the driver is already installed on your system, updating (overwrite-installing) may fix various issues, add new func
    ASRock X99 WS-E/10G Marvell SATA3 DriverASRock X99 WS-E/10G Marvell SATA3 Driver
    Specifications:Unique Feature: - ASRock Super Alloy - XXL Aluminum Alloy Heatsink - Premium 60A Power Choke - Premium Memory Alloy Choke (Reduces 70% core loss compared to iron powder choke) - Ultra Dual-N MOSFET (UDM) - Nichicon 12K Platinum Caps (100% Ja
    yk50x86v10.14.6.3.zipyk50x86v10.14.6.3.zip
    This package supports the following driver models:Allied Telesis AT-2916T Allied Telesis AT-2971SX v1 Gigabit Adapter Allied Telesis AT-2971SX v2 Gigabit Adapter Allied Telesis AT-2971T v1 Gigabit Adapter Allied Telesis AT-2971T v2 Gigabit Adapter All
    yk60x64_v9.14.4.3.zipyk60x64_v9.14.4.3.zip
    This package supports the following driver models:SysKonnect Marvell RDK-8001 10/100/1000Base-T Adapter, PCI, Copper RJ-45 SysKonnect Marvell RDK-8002 10/100/1000Base-T Adapter, PCI, Copper RJ-45 SysKonnect Marvell RDK-8003 10/100/1000Base-T Adapter, PCI
    Gigabyte GA-Z97X-UD7 TH (rev. 1.1) Marvell SATA Preinstall DriverGigabyte GA-Z97X-UD7 TH (rev. 1.1) Marvell SATA Preinstall Driver
    CPU: - Support for Intel Core i7 processors/Intel Core i5 processors/Intel Core i3 processors/Intel Pentium processors/Intel Celeron processors in the LGA1150 package - L3 cache varies with CPUChipset: - Intel Z97 Express ChipsetMemory: - 4 x DDR3 DIMM soc
    Gigabyte GA-990FXA-UD5 R5 (rev. 1.0) Marvell AHCI/RAID DriverGigabyte GA-990FXA-UD5 R5 (rev. 1.0) Marvell AHCI/RAID Driver
    CPU: - AM3+ Socket: - AMD AM3+ FX processors - AMD AM3 Phenom II processors/ AMD Athlon II processorsHyper Transport Bus: - 5200 MT/sChipset: - North Bridge: AMD 990FX - South Bridge: AMD SB950Memory: - 4 x DDR3 DIMM sockets supporting up to 32 GB of syste
    yk51x86_v10.28.3.3.zipyk51x86_v10.28.3.3.zip
    This package supports the following driver models:Allied Telesis AT-2916T Allied Telesis AT-2971SX v1 Gigabit Adapter Allied Telesis AT-2971SX v2 Gigabit Adapter Allied Telesis AT-2971T v1 Gigabit Adapter Allied Telesis AT-2971T v2 Gigabit Adapter All
    yk50x86_v10.22.6.3.zipyk50x86_v10.22.6.3.zip
    This package supports the following driver models:Allied Telesis AT-2916T Allied Telesis AT-2971SX v1 Gigabit Adapter Allied Telesis AT-2971SX v2 Gigabit Adapter Allied Telesis AT-2971T v1 Gigabit Adapter Allied Telesis AT-2971T v2 Gigabit Adapter All
    yk51x86_v10.27.4_inbuild.zipyk51x86_v10.27.4_inbuild.zip
    This package supports the following driver models:Allied Telesis AT-2916T Allied Telesis AT-2971SX v1 Gigabit Adapter Allied Telesis AT-2971SX v2 Gigabit Adapter Allied Telesis AT-2971T v1 Gigabit Adapter Allied Telesis AT-2971T v2 Gigabit Adapter All
    Gigabyte GA-990FXA-UD5 (rev. 1.x) Marvell AHCI/RAID DriverGigabyte GA-990FXA-UD5 (rev. 1.x) Marvell AHCI/RAID Driver
    Specifications:CPU: - AM3+ Socket - Support for AMD AM3+ FX processors - Support for AMD AM3 Phenom II processors / AMD Athlon II processors Hyper Transport Bus: - 5200 MT/sChipset: - North Bridge: AMD 990FX - South Bridge: AMD SB950Memory: - 4 x 1.5V DDR

    » show all

     
    Similar Applications:

    rtlsetup-8139-451.exertlsetup-8139-451.exe
    This package supports the following driver models:Realtek RTL8139/810X Family PCI Fast Ethernet NIC Realtek RTL8139/810X Family CardBus Fast Ethernet NIC Realtek RTL8139/810X Family CardBus Fast Ethernet NIC(for Win95A) Realtek RTL8139/810x Family Fast
    Acer Aspire R3-431T Broadcom WLAN Driver for Windows 8.1 64-bitAcer Aspire R3-431T Broadcom WLAN Driver for Windows 8.1 64-bit
    Key Features: - Windows 8.1 - Intel Pentium 3556U Dual-core 1.70 GHz - 35.6 cm (14") HD (1366 x 768) 16:9 - Intel HD Graphics with Shared Memory - 4 GB, DDR3L SDRAM - 1 TB HDDAbout Wireless LAN Driver: Windows OSes usually apply a generic driver that allow
    mcp61_xp64_34nm.zipmcp61_xp64_34nm.zip
    Click on the following links for the driver package readme info:.../mcp61_xp64/Readme.txt This package supports the following driver models:NVIDIA nForce Networking Controller NVIDIA Network Bus Enumerator NVIDIA nForce Serial ATA Controller NVIDIA nFor
    VIA Networking Technologies USB Wireless LAN AdapterVIA Networking Technologies USB Wireless LAN Adapter
    This package supports the following driver models:VIA Networking Technologies USB Wireless LAN Adapter Requirements:Windows NT 4 SP 6Windows 2003 SP 1Windows XP AMD 64-bitWindows XP 64-bit SP 1Windows NT 4 SP 2Windows 2000 SP 1Windows 2003 64-bitWindows 2
    rl8110s.ziprl8110s.zip
    Click on the following links for the driver package readme info:.../LINUX/Readme.txt This package supports the following driver models:Realtek RTL8139C+ Fast Ethernet NIC Realtek RTL8169/8110 Family Gigabit Ethernet NIC Realtek RTL8139/810x Family Fast E
    ml110g3nic-8.27.1.0-1.zipml110g3nic-8.27.1.0-1.zip
    Click on the following links for the driver package readme info:.../UNDI/Readme.txt .../BcmServ/Readme.txt .../Driver/Readme.txt .../CIM/Readme.txt .../DOS/Readme.txt .../OS2/Readme.txt .../BcmServ/Readme.txt .../ODI16/Readme.txt .../ODI32/Readme.txt .../P
    Sony Vaio VPCEH32FX/W Realtek LAN Driver for Windows 7 64-bitSony Vaio VPCEH32FX/W Realtek LAN Driver for Windows 7 64-bit
    This utility installs the originally shipped version of the Realtek PCIe GBE Family Controller driver. This driver also resolves the yellow exclamation point error that may appear in Device Manager next to "Ethernet Controller" which indicates that a drive
    Linksys PCI Adapter Atheros WLAN Driver for Windows 10 64-bitLinksys PCI Adapter Atheros WLAN Driver for Windows 10 64-bit
    The package provides the installation files for Linksys Wireless A+G PCI Adapter Qualcomm Atheros WLAN Driver version 10.0.0.327.In order to manually update your driver, follow the steps below (the next steps):1. Go to Device Manager (right click on My Com
    Sony Vaio VPCEG17FX/B Intel Wireless LAN Driver for Windows 8 64-bitSony Vaio VPCEG17FX/B Intel Wireless LAN Driver for Windows 8 64-bit
    ASUS X550WEK (E1-2100) Realtek LAN Driver for Windows 8.1 64-bitASUS X550WEK (E1-2100) Realtek LAN Driver for Windows 8.1 64-bit
    X550WEK Specifications:- ProcessorAMD APU A4-6210(15W) /E2-6110(15W) /E1-6010(10W) Processor- Operating SystemWindows 8.1 ProWindows 8.1- MemoryDDR3 MHz SDRAM, OnBoard Memory 4 GB , 1x DIMM socket, DIMM Up to 8 G- Display15.6" Auto HD (1366x768)- Storage50
     

    Supported Operating Systems:
    Windows Vista | 
     

    Comments on yk60x64_v10.22.7.3.zip:

    Comments not found

    Name:


    Comment:


    Enter text from image below:

    Turn on images!

     
     
     

    Windows Software - Free Windows Downloads, Apps, Games, Freeware, Skype, Media Player, Antivirus, Gimp, Live, Starter for Windows XP, Vista, 7, 8, 10

    © Pantich 2016 all rights reserved